ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15052121
nr 1505 2121
Lars Arvidsson
(f. 1950), Sverige
Lars Arvidsson (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered 38/150, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 38/150, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x52 cm
Lars Arvidsson, Swedish painter born in Vadstena 1950.
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2022
at 18:01:15
28/11 14:42:05
Lars Arvidsson
Read more about Lars Arvidsson